DIRECTORY

ADAMS

Brandi Lewis

Brandi Lewis

115 South Wall St.
Natchez, MS 39120
Phone: (601) 446-6684
Fax: (601) 445-7913
E-Mail

ALCORN

Greg Younger

Greg Younger

P. O. Box 69
Corinth, MS 38835
Phone: (662) 286-7700
Fax: (662) 286-7706
E-Mail

AMITE

Jana Causey

Jana Causey

P. O. Box 680
Liberty, MS 39645
Phone: (601) 657-8022
Fax: (601) 657-8288
E-Mail

ATTALA

Taylor Casey

Taylor Casey

230 W. Washington St.
Kosciusko, MS 39090
Phone: (662) 289-2921
Fax: (662) 289-7662
E-Mail

BENTON

Marlene McKenzie

Marlene McKenzie

P. O. Box 218
Ashland, MS 38603
Phone: (662) 224-6300
Fax: (662) 224-6303
E-Mail

BOLIVAR

Brenett N. Haynes

Brenett N. Haynes

1st District Address:
P. O. Box 238
Rosedale, MS 38769
Phone: (662) 759-3762
Fax: (662) 759-3467

2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 789
Cleveland, MS 38732
Phone: (662) 843-2071
Fax: (662) 846-2940
E-Mail

CALHOUN

Romona Tillman

Romona Tillman

P. O. Box 8
Pittsboro, MS 38951
Phone: (662) 412-3117
Fax: (662) 412-3128
E-Mail

CARROLL

Casey Carpenter

Casey Carpenter

1st District Address:
P. O. Box 60
Carrollton, MS 38917
Phone: (662) 237-9274
Fax: (662) 237-9642

2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 6
Vaiden, MS 39176
Phone: (662) 464-5476
Fax: (662) 464-5407
E-Mail

CHICKASAW

Tiffany Lovvorn

Tiffany Lovvorn

1st District Address:
1 Pinson Square Rd.
Houston, MS 38851
Phone: (662) 456-2513
Fax: (662) 456-5295

2nd District Address:
234 West Main St.
Room 201
Okolona, MS 38860
Phone: (662) 447-2092
Fax: (662) 447-5024
E-Mail

CHOCTAW

Steve Montgomery

Steve Montgomery

P. O. Box 250
Ackerman, MS 39735
Phone: (662) 285-6329
Fax: (662) 285-3444
E-Mail

CLAIBORNE

Gloria Dotson

Gloria Dotson

P. O. Box 449
Port Gibson, MS 39150
Phone: (601) 437-4992
Fax: (601) 437-3137
E-Mail

CLARKE

Angie Wade Chisholm

Angie Wade Chisholm

P.O. Box 689
Quitman, MS 39355
Phone: (662) 776-2126
Fax: (601) 776-2756
E-Mail

CLAY

Amy Gray Berry

Amy Gray Berry

P.O. Box 815
West Point, MS 39773
Phone: (662) 494-3124
Fax: (662) 492-4059
E-Mail

COAHOMA

Carolyn Parham

Carolyn Parham

P. O. Box 98
Clarksdale, MS 38614
Phone: (662) 624-3000
Fax: (662) 624-3040
E-Mail

COPIAH

Steve Amos

Steve Amos

P.O. Box 507
Hazelhurst, MS 39083
Phone: (601) 894-3021
Fax: (601) 894-4081
E-Mail

COVINGTON

Guy Easterling

Guy Easterling

P. O. Drawer 1679
Collins, MS 39428
Phone: (601) 765-4242
Fax: (601) 765-5016
E-Mail

DESOTO

Misty Heffner

Misty Heffner

P.O. Box 949
Hernando, MS 38632
Phone: (662) 469-8333
Fax: (662) 469-8308
E-Mail

FORREST

Lance Reid

Lance Reid

P.O. Box 951
Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Phone: (601) 545-6014
Fax: (601) 545-6017
E-Mail

FRANKLIN

Jill Jordan Gilbert

Jill Jordan Gilbert

P. O. Box 297
Meadville, MS 39653
Phone: (601) 384-2330
Fax: (601) 384-5864
E-Mail

GEORGE

Cammie Brannan Byrd

Cammie Brannan Byrd

355 Cox St., Suite A
Lucedale, MS 39452
Phone: (601) 947-4801
Fax: (601) 947-1300
E-Mail

GREENE

Michelle Eubanks

Michelle Eubanks

P. O. Box 610
Leakesville, MS 39451
Phone: (601) 394-2377
Fax: (601) 394-4445
E-Mail

GRENADA

Johnny L. Hayward

Johnny L. Hayward

P.O. Box 1208
Grenada, MS 38902
Phone: (662) 226-1821
Fax: (662) 227-2860
E-Mail

HANCOCK

Timothy Kellar

Timothy Kellar

152 Main St., Suite A
Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
Phone: (228) 467-5406
Fax: (228) 467-3159
E-Mail

HARRISON

John McAdams

John McAdams

1st District Address:
P. O. Drawer CC
Gulfport, MS 39502
Phone: (228) 865-4164
Fax: (228) 214-1583

2nd District Address:
P. O. Drawer 544
Biloxi, MS 39533
Phone: (228) 435-8220
Fax: (228) 435-8292
E-Mail

HINDS

Eddie Jean Carr

Eddie Jean Carr

1st District Address:
P. O. Box 686
Jackson, MS 39205
Phone: (601) 968-6537
Fax: (601) 973-5554

2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 88
Raymond, MS 39154
Phone: (601) 857-8055
Fax: (601) 857-4953
E-Mail

HOLMES

?

?

P. O. Box 239
Lexington, MS 39095
Phone: (662) 834-2508
Fax: (662) 834-1872
?

HUMPHREYS

Mack Liddell Jr.

Mack Liddell Jr.

P.O. Box 547
Belzoni, MS 39038
Phone: (662) 247-1740
Fax: (662) 247-0101
E-Mail

ISSAQUENA

Ronda Delaney

Ronda Delaney

P. O. Box 27
Mayersville, MS 39113
Phone: (601) 873-2761
Fax: (601) 873-2061
E-Mail

ITAWAMBA

Michelle Clouse

Michelle Clouse

P. O. Box 776
Fulton, MS 38843
Phone: (662) 862-3421
Fax: (662) 862-3421
E-Mail

JACKSON

Josh Eldridge

Josh Eldridge

P. O. Box 998
Pascagoula, MS 39568
Phone: (228) 769-3499
Fax: (228) 769-3135
E-Mail

JASPER

Sharon King

Sharon King

1st District Address:
P. O. Box 38
Paulding, MS 39348
Phone: (601) 727-4971
Fax: (601) 727-4475

2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 1047
Bay Springs, MS 39422
Phone: (601) 764-3368
Fax: (601) 764-4999
E-Mail

JEFFERSON

Serena King

Serena King

P. O. Box 145
Fayette, MS 39069
Phone: (601) 786-3021
Fax: (601) 786-6009
E-Mail

JEFFERSON DAVIS

Charlene Fairley

Charlene Fairley

P. O. Box 1137
Prentiss, MS 39474
Phone: (601) 792-4204
Fax: (601) 792-2894
E-Mail

JONES

Wendell Gavin

Wendell Gavin

1st District Address:
P. O. Box 248
Ellisville, MS 39437
Phone: (601) 477-3307
Fax: (601) 477-1240

2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 1468
Laurel, MS 39441
Phone: (601) 428-0527
Fax: (601) 428-3602
E-Mail

KEMPER

Sherline D. Watkins

Sherline D. Watkins

P. O. Box 188
DeKalb, MS 39328
Phone: (601) 743-2460
Fax: (601) 743-2789
E-Mail

LAFAYETTE

Sherry J. Wall

Sherry J. Wall

P. O. Box 1240
Oxford, MS 38655
Phone: (662) 234-2131
Fax: (601) 234-5038
E-Mail

LAMAR

Jamie Aultman

Jamie Aultman

P. O. Box 247
Purvis, MS 39475
Phone: (601) 794-8504
Fax: (601) 794-3903
E-Mail

LAUDERDALE

Carolyn Mooney

Carolyn Mooney

P. O. Box 1587
Meridian, MS 39302
Phone: (601) 482-9701
Fax: (601) 486-4941
E-Mail

LAWRENCE

Kevin Rayborn

Kevin Rayborn

P. O. Box 821
Monticello, MS 39654
Phone: (601) 587-7162
Fax: (601) 587-0750
E-Mail

LEAKE

Dot Merchant

Dot Merchant

P. O. Box 72
Carthage, MS 39051
Phone: (601) 267-7371
Fax: (601) 267-6137
E-Mail

LEE

Bill Benson

Bill Benson

P. O. Box 7127
Tupelo, MS 38802
Phone: (662) 432-2100
Fax: (662) 680-6091
E-Mail

LEFLORE

Johnny Gary Jr.

Johnny Gary Jr.

P. O. Box 250
Greenwood, MS 38935
Phone: (662) 453-6203
Fax: (662) 455-7965
E-Mail

LINCOLN

Alisha McGehee

Alisha McGehee

P. O. Box 555
Brookhaven, MS 39602
Phone: (601) 835-3411
Fax: (601) 835-3423
E-Mail

LOWNDES

Cindy Goode

Cindy Goode

P. O. Box 684
Columbus, MS 39703
Phone: (662) 329-5800
Fax: (662) 241-1913
E-Mail

MADISON

Ronny Lott

Ronny Lott

P. O. Box 404
Canton, MS 39046
Phone: (601) 855-5526
Fax: (601) 855-5759
E-Mail

MARION

Elisha Moree

Elisha Moree

250 Broad St., Suite 2
Columbia, MS 39429
Phone: (601) 736-2691
Fax: (601) 444-0206
E-Mail

MARSHALL

Chuck Thomas

Chuck Thomas

P. O. Box 219
Holly Springs, MS 38635
Phone: (662) 252-4431
Fax: (601) 252-0004
E-Mail

MONROE

Ronnie Boozer

Ronnie Boozer

P. O. Box 578
Aberdeen, MS 39730
Phone: (662) 369-8143
Fax: (662) 369-7928
E-Mail

MONTGOMERY

Ryan Wood

Ryan Wood

P. O. Box 71
Winona, MS 38967
Phone: (662) 283-2333
Fax: (662) 283-2233
E-Mail

NESHOBA

Guy Nowell

Guy Nowell

401 Beacon St., Suite 107
Philadelphia, MS 39350
Phone: (601) 656-3581
Fax: (601) 656-5915
E-Mail

NEWTON

George T. Hayes, Jr.

George T. Hayes, Jr.

P. O. Box 68
Decatur, MS 39327
Phone: (601) 635-2367
Fax: (601) 635-4531
E-Mail

NOXUBEE

Mary Ruth Shelton

Mary Ruth Shelton

505 South Jefferson
Macon, MS 39341
Phone: (662) 726-4243
Fax: (662) 726-2272
E-Mail

OKTIBBEHA

Sharon Livingston

Sharon Livingston

101 East Main Street
Starkville, MS 39759
Phone: (662) 323-5834
Fax: (662) 328-1064
E-Mail

PANOLA

Jim Pitcock

Jim Pitcock

1st District Address:
215 Pocahontas St.
Sardis, MS 38666
Phone: (662) 487-2070
Fax: (662) 487-3559

2nd District Address:
151 Public Sq.
Batesville, MS 38606
Phone: (662) 563-6205
Fax: (662) 563-6277
E-Mail

PEARL RIVER

Melinda Bowman

Melinda Bowman

P. O. Box 431
Poplarville, MS 39470
Phone: (601) 403-2312
Fax: (601) 403-2317
E-Mail

PERRY

Larry Wilson

Larry Wilson

P. O. Box 198
New Augusta, MS 39462
Phone: (601) 964-8398
Fax: (601) 964-8265
E-Mail

PIKE

Rebecca Buie

Rebecca Buie

P. O. Box 309
Magnolia, MS 39652
Phone: (601) 783-3362
Fax: (601) 783-5982
E-Mail

PONTOTOC

Ricky Ferguson

Ricky Ferguson

P. O. Box 209
Pontotoc, MS 38863
Phone: (662) 489-3900
Fax: (662) 489-3940
E-Mail

PRENTISS

Bubba Pounds

Bubba Pounds

P. O. Box 477
Booneville, MS 38829
Phone: (662) 728-8151
Fax: (662) 728-2007
E-Mail

QUITMAN

Butch Scipper

Butch Scipper

220 Chestnut St., Suite 2
Marks, MS 38646
Phone: (662) 326-2661
Fax: (662) 326-8004
E-Mail

RANKIN

Larry Swales

Larry Swales

P. O. Box 700
Brandon, MS 39043
Phone: (601) 825-1469
Fax: (601) 824-7116
E-Mail

SCOTT

Lee Anne Palmer

Lee Anne Palmer

P. O. Box 630
Forest, MS 39074
Phone: (601) 469-1922
Fax: (601) 469-5180
E-Mail

SHARKEY

Murindia Williams

Murindia Williams

P. O. Box 218
Rolling Fork, MS 39159
Phone: (662) 873-2755
Fax: (662) 873-6045
E-Mail

SIMPSON

Tommy Joe Harvey

Tommy Joe Harvey

P. O. Box 367
Mendenhall, MS 39114
Phone: (601) 847-2626
Fax: (601) 847-7004
E-Mail

SMITH

Cindy Austin

Cindy Austin

P. O. Box 39
Raleigh, MS 39153
Phone: (601) 782-8911
Fax: (601) 782-4690
E-Mail

STONE

Tom Smith

Tom Smith

P. O. Drawer 7
Wiggins, MS 39577
Phone: (601) 928-5266
Fax: (601) 928-6464
E-Mail

SUNFLOWER

Gloria McIntosh

Gloria McIntosh

P. O. Box 988
Indianola, MS 38751
Phone: (662) 887-4703
Fax: (601) 887-7054
E-Mail

TALLAHATCHIE

Anita Greenwood

Anita Greenwood

1st District Address:
P. O. Box 350
Charleston, MS 38921
Phone: (662) 647-5551
Fax: (662) 647-3702

2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 180
Sumner, MS 38957
Phone: (662) 375-8731
Fax: (662) 375-7252
E-Mail

TATE

Tim Hale

Tim Hale

201 Ward St.
Senatobia, MS 38668
Phone: (662) 562-5661
Fax: (662) 560-6205
E-Mail

TIPPAH

Mike Long

Mike Long

P. O. Box 99
Ripley, MS 38663
Phone: (662) 837-7374
Fax: (662) 837-7148
E-Mail

TISHOMINGO

Peyton Cummings

Peyton Cummings

1008 Battleground Dr.
Iuka, MS 38852
Phone: (662) 423-7010
Fax: (662) 423-7005
E-Mail

TUNICA

Rechelle R. Siggers

Rechelle R. Siggers

P. O. Box 217
Tunica, MS 38676
Phone: (662) 363-2451
Fax: (662) 357-5934
E-Mail

UNION

Annette Hickey

Annette Hickey

P. O. Box 847
New Albany, MS 38652
Phone: (662) 534-1900
Fax: (662) 534-1907
E-Mail

WALTHALL

Shannon Fortinberry

Shannon Fortinberry

P. O. Box 351
Tylertown, MS 39667
Phone: (601) 876-3553
Fax: (601) 876-6026
E-Mail

WARREN

Donna F. Hardy

Donna F. Hardy

P. O. Box 351
Vicksburg, MS 39181
Phone: (601) 636-4415
Fax: (601) 634-4815
E-Mail

WASHINGTON

Marilyn Hansell

Marilyn Hansell

P. O. Box 309
Greenville, MS 38702
Phone: (662) 332-1595
Fax: (662) 334-2725
E-Mail

WAYNE

Geary Jackson

Geary Jackson

606 Azalea Drive
Waynesboro, MS 39367
Phone: (601) 735-2873
Fax: (601) 735-6224
E-Mail

WEBSTER

Russell S. Turner

Russell S. Turner

P. O. Box 398
Walthall, MS 39771
Phone: (662) 258-4131
Fax: (662) 258-7686
E-Mail

WILKINSON

Nakia Stewart Anderson

Nakia Stewart Anderson

P. O. Box 516
Woodville, MS 39669
Phone: (601) 888-4381
Fax: (601) 888-6776
E-Mail

WINSTON

Rusty Foster

Rusty Foster

P. O. Drawer 69
Louisville, MS 39339
Phone: (662) 773-3631
Fax: (662) 773-8825
E-Mail

YALOBUSHA

Amy Fernandez McMinn

Amy Fernandez McMinn

1st District Address:
P. O. Box 260
Coffeeville, MS 38922
Phone: (662) 675-2716
Fax: (662) 675-8004

2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 664
Water Valley, MS 38965
Phone: (662) 473-2091
Fax: (662) 473-3622
E-Mail

YAZOO

Quint Carver

Quint Carver

P. O. Box 68
Yazoo City, MS 39194
Phone: (662) 746-2661
Fax: (662) 746-2023
E-Mail