DIRECTORY
ADAMS
Brandi Lewis
115 South Wall St.
Natchez, MS 39120
Phone: (601) 446-6684
Fax: (601) 445-7913
[email protected]
ALCORN
Greg Younger
P. O. Box 69
Corinth, MS 38835
Phone: (662) 286-7700
Fax: (662) 286-7706
[email protected]
AMITE
Jana Causey
P. O. Box 680
Liberty, MS 39645
Phone: (601) 657-8022
Fax: (601) 657-8288
[email protected]
ATTALA
Taylor Casey
230 W. Washington St.
Kosciusko, MS 39090
Phone: (662) 289-2921
Fax: (662) 289-7662
[email protected]
BENTON
Marlene McKenzie
P. O. Box 218
Ashland, MS 38603
Phone: (662) 224-6300
Fax: (662) 224-6303
[email protected]
BOLIVAR
Brenett N. Haynes
1st District Address:
P. O. Box 238
Rosedale, MS 38769
Phone: (662) 759-3762
Fax: (662) 759-3467
2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 789
Cleveland, MS 38732
Phone: (662) 843-2071
Fax: (662) 846-2940
[email protected]
CALHOUN
Romona Tillman
P. O. Box 8
Pittsboro, MS 38951
Phone: (662) 412-3117
Fax: (662) 412-3128
[email protected]
CARROLL
Casey Carpenter
P. O. Box 60
Carrollton, MS 38917
Phone: (662) 237-9274
Fax: (662) 237-9642
2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 6
Vaiden, MS 39176
Phone: (662) 464-5476
Fax: (662) 464-5407
[email protected]
CHICKASAW
Tiffany Lovvorn
1st District Address:
1 Pinson Square Rd.
Houston, MS 38851
Phone: (662) 456-2513
Fax: (662) 456-5295
2nd District Address:
234 West Main St.
Room 201
Okolona, MS 38860
Phone: (662) 447-2092
Fax: (662) 447-5024
[email protected]
CHOCTAW
Steve Montgomery
CLAIBORNE
Gloria Dotson
CLARKE
Angie Chisholm Gibbs
CLAY
Amy Gray Berry
COAHOMA
Carolyn Parham
COPIAH
Steve Amos
P.O. Box 507
Hazlehurst, MS 39083
Phone: (601) 894-3021
Fax: (601) 894-4081
[email protected]
COVINGTON
Guy Easterling
DESOTO
Misty Heffner
FORREST
Lance Reid
P.O. Box 951
Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Phone: (601) 545-6014
Fax: (601) 545-6017
[email protected]
FRANKLIN
Jill Jordan Gilbert
GEORGE
Cammie Brannan Byrd
GREENE
Michelle Eubanks
GRENADA
Johnny L. Hayward
HANCOCK
Timothy Kellar
152 Main St., Suite A
Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
Phone: (228) 467-5406
Fax: (228) 467-3159
[email protected]
HARRISON
John McAdams
P. O. Drawer CC
Gulfport, MS 39502
Phone: (228) 865-4164
Fax: (228) 214-1583
2nd District Address:
P. O. Drawer 544
Biloxi, MS 39533
Phone: (228) 435-8220
Fax: (228) 435-8292
[email protected]
HINDS
Eddie Jean Carr
P. O. Box 686
Jackson, MS 39205
Phone: (601) 968-6537
Fax: (601) 352-6210
2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 88
Raymond, MS 39154
Phone: (601) 857-8055
Fax: (601) 857-3123
[email protected]
HOLMES
Charlie Luckett
P. O. Box 239
Lexington, MS 39095
Phone: (662) 834-2508
Fax: (662) 834-1872
[email protected]
HUMPHREYS
Mack Liddell Jr.
ISSAQUENA
Ronda Delaney
ITAWAMBA
Michelle Clouse
JACKSON
Josh Eldridge
P. O. Box 998
Pascagoula, MS 39568
Phone: (228) 769-1680
Fax: (228) 769-3131
[email protected]
JASPER
Sharon King
1st District Address:
P. O. Box 38
Paulding, MS 39348
Phone: (601) 727-4941
Fax: (601) 727-4475
2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 1047
Bay Springs, MS 39422
Phone: (601) 764-3368
Fax: (601) 764-4999
[email protected]
JEFFERSON
Serena King
JEFFERSON DAVIS
Charlene Fairley
JONES
Wendell Gavin
P. O. Box 248
Ellisville, MS 39437
Phone: (601) 477-3307
Fax: (601) 477-1240
2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 1468
Laurel, MS 39441
Phone: (601) 428-0527
Fax: (601) 428-3602
[email protected]
KEMPER
Sherline D. Watkins
P. O. Box 188
DeKalb, MS 39328
Phone: (601) 743-2460
Fax: (601) 743-2789
[email protected]
LAFAYETTE
Sherry J. Wall
P. O. Box 1240
Oxford, MS 38655
Phone: (662) 234-2131
Fax: (662) 234-5038
[email protected]
LAMAR
Jamie Aultman
LAUDERDALE
Carolyn Mooney
LAWRENCE
Kevin Rayborn
LEAKE
Dot Merchant
LEE
Bill Benson
LEFLORE
Johnny Gary Jr.
LINCOLN
Alisha McGehee
LOWNDES
Cindy Goode
MADISON
Ronny Lott
MARION
Elisha Moree
Columbia, MS 39429
Phone: (601) 736-2691
Fax: (601) 444-0206
[email protected]
MARSHALL
Chuck Thomas
P. O. Box 219
Holly Springs, MS 38635
Phone: (662) 252-4431
Fax: (662) 551-3302
[email protected]
MONROE
Ronnie Boozer
MONTGOMERY
Ryan Wood
NESHOBA
Guy Nowell
401 Beacon St., Suite 107
Philadelphia, MS 39350
Phone: (601) 656-3581
Fax: (601) 656-5915
[email protected]
NEWTON
George T. Hayes Jr.
P. O. Box 68
Decatur, MS 39327
Phone: (601) 635-2367
Fax: (601) 635-4531
[email protected]
NOXUBEE
Mary Shelton
2832 Jefferson St., Suite 4
Macon, MS 39341
Phone: (662) 726-4244
[email protected]
OKTIBBEHA
Sharon Livingston
101 East Main Street
Starkville, MS 39759
Phone: (662) 323-5834
Fax: (662) 338-1064
[email protected]
PANOLA
Jim Pitcock
215 Pocahontas St.
Sardis, MS 38666
Phone: (662) 487-2070
Fax: (662) 487-3559
2nd District Address:
151 Public Sq.
Batesville, MS 38606
Phone: (662) 563-6205
Fax: (662) 563-6277
[email protected]
PEARL RIVER
Melinda Bowman
Poplarville, MS 39470
Phone: (601) 403-2313
Fax: (601) 403-2317
[email protected]
PERRY
Larry Wilson
PIKE
Rebecca Buie
PONTOTOC
Ricky Ferguson
PRENTISS
Bubba Pounds
QUITMAN
Butch Scipper
Marks, MS 38646
Phone: (662) 326-2661
Fax: (662) 326-8004
[email protected]
RANKIN
Larry Swales
SCOTT
Lee Anne Palmer
SHARKEY
Murindia Williams
SIMPSON
Tommy Joe Harvey
SMITH
Cindy Austin
P. O. Box 39
Raleigh, MS 39153
Phone: (601) 782-9811
Fax: (601) 782-4690
[email protected]
STONE
Tom Smith
SUNFLOWER
Gloria McIntosh
P. O. Box 988
Indianola, MS 38751
Phone: (662) 887-4703
Fax: (662) 887-7054
[email protected]
TALLAHATCHIE
Anita Greenwood
1st District Address:
P. O. Box 350
Charleston, MS 38921
Phone: (662) 647-5551
Fax: (662) 647-3702
2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 180
Sumner, MS 38957
Phone: (662) 375-8731
Fax: (662) 375-8731
[email protected]
TATE
Tim Hale
201 Ward St.
Senatobia, MS 38668
Phone: (662) 562-5661
Fax: (662) 560-6205
[email protected]
TIPPAH
Mike Long
TISHOMINGO
Peyton Cummings
TUNICA
Rechelle R. Siggers
UNION
Annette Hickey
WALTHALL
Shannon Fortinberry
WARREN
Donna F. Hardy
WASHINGTON
Marilyn Hansell
WAYNE
Geary Jackson
609 Azalea Drive
Waynesboro, MS 39367
Phone: (601) 735-2873
Fax: (601) 735-6224
[email protected]
WEBSTER
Russell S. Turner
Walthall, MS 39771
Phone: (662) 258-4131
Fax: (662) 258-9635
[email protected]
WILKINSON
Nakia Stewart Anderson
WINSTON
Rusty Foster
YALOBUSHA
Amy Fernandez McMinn
P. O. Box 260
Coffeeville, MS 38922
Phone: (662) 675-2716
Fax: (662) 675-8004
2nd District Address:
P. O. Box 664
Water Valley, MS 38965
Phone: (662) 473-2091
Fax: (662) 473-3622
[email protected]